Hi,Can anyone reccomend or had any good dealings with any real estate agents?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
11 people following
this question
Report

9 Answers

Hi JessieW
What area were you asking in regards to? Is this to buy or sell?

Todd
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
JessieW
JessieW Hi Todd , We are looking locally. Berkeley vale and surrounding suburbs. Not sure if we want to sell our house yet. But interested in obtaining an honest opinion. Heard some nightmare stories so would love to know if anyone can recommend a good agency?
2yrs+
Madeleine Smith
Madeleine Smith Hey Jessie if Berkeley Vale try Paul Hills (Hillsy) from LJH Tumi Umbi - 0421 742 752 :)
Oct 01, 2018
Add a comment...
asian-nosej Oct 04, 2019
<a href="https://www.visagesculpture.com">Nose job with out surgery</a> The magnificence raises some character and trust in you. Your method for looking makes you spurred in each field. Our specialists realize how to make your strong into shape with no careful strategies. VISAGE also provides nose job with out surgery. We are the accumulation of proficient methodology and items."https://www.visagesculpture.com"
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
WeCareProperty.com.au Sep 03, 2019
At WE CARE
THE DUTY OF CARE IS OUR PRINCIPLE
We pride ourselves in providing our clients with everything that they expect. We have a great team where every individual is dedicated to their role.

Feel free to contact us and discuss your free options before giving exclusivity in selling your property to one agency and limited your options.

Best regards,
WeCareProperty Team
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Madeleine Smith Aug 26, 2019
What suburbs?
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Josh Oneng Aug 26, 2019
Always check the credibility of the agents, how they give explanation and support anytime you need. We always looking for agents who are customer oriented, not money oriented.
http://zombsroyalehack.lateedacafe.net
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
boston-cars Aug 15, 2019
Hey, do you want to go anywhere it doesn't matter its long-distance journey or short? Just click here and book your car on the Boston car service. We will feel honored to see you at your destination.

<a href="https://www.bluenilelivery.com/">Boston Car Service</a>
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Roosevelt M Romeo Apr 01, 2019
We are looking for very safety gated community real estate.Nowadays safety is very neccessary for living
https://dragoncityhack.theonetruebix.com/
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
jenny-martinj Dec 03, 2018
The real estate sales agents that make the most money are incredibly hard working and have generally been in business in their area for a considerable amount of time. https://24hwritemyessays.com/
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
LizD1 2yrs+
Use Viewey real estate. They are based in Sydney but they do all of nsw. Nicholas and Jonathon are two young very ambitious brothers. They sold our house in sydney for a huge price. They are also handling our sale here in Green Point. They get to know their clients and are very relaxed and straight forward. We would highly recommend them over anyone else in Nsw
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer