Where are the closest cinemas to Carlingford?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
5 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Eric Wong 2yrs+
Alternatives to Macquarie/Parramatta are Top Ryde City and Castle Towers, both Event Cinemas.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
tiffanym2 Feb 06, 2019
I was also interested in this question, thanks
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Sharshe 2yrs+
I prefer Macquarie Centre for ease of access and parking, but Parramatta is about 15 minutes away too.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer