Can anyone recommend a dentist in the Cherrybrook area?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
2 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Dr Joanna Lyons, Dentist (9980 1244) is located on Shepherds Drive Cherrybrook
Cherrybrook Dental is right the shopping centre (9875 5542) on Shepherds Drive Cherrybrook
2 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Smart Dental
Coonara Shopping Centre
35 Coonara Avenue,
West Pennant Hills NSW 2125
Phone:(02) 9894 4999
Highly Recommended!
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
As an update to my previous post, Cherrybrook is about to welcome a new Dental Practice within the Village Shopping Centre, located at 41 Shepherds Drive Cherrybrook. Due to be open & ready late in the year, we look forward to welcoming a new professional service right next door to our Ray White Cherrybrook office.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer