Which is the best pizza place in Earlwood?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
7 people following
this question
Report

5 Answers

luke2183 May 01, 2018
Soleto near Coles is the best in Earlwood, but 2 mins down the road in Bardwell Park - Napoli Centro. Fantastic.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Earlwood Lebanese Bakery is delicious. Elvis Pizza is okay, too.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
raquels
raquels I find the Earlwood Lebanese Bakery dirty. We have bought zatar there a couple of times and my son has had the runs and stomach aches every single time.
Mar 02, 2018
Add a comment...
antoniouf Dec 19, 2017
anytime fitness bro
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
alfiep Dec 19, 2016
Soleto Pizza Bar on Clarke St
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
sunlover 2yrs+
Supreme in William St or Mama's Pizza and Pasta opposite the BP servo
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer