Can anyone recommend an electrician in the Fairfield local area?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
3 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Nick Kruger 2yrs+
Hi Jamie,
I'd recommend Peter Colston, I live in Fairfield and he's done work for us before. His prices are good and he does a great job, you can reach him on 0418 735 788
2 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
SteveJ2 2yrs+
Try Ian from Secure Electrical 0412 988 012.

This is the website: http://www.secure-electrical.com.au/electrician-inner-west-sydney/
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
LisaB1 2yrs+
I also highly recommend Peter Colston. He is very reliable and does an amazing job! He has done a lot of work on my house over the years. Highly recommended! 3848 1000
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer