Which is the best primary school in Fawkner?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

ILoveF 2yrs+
There are a few good primary schools Fawkner including Moomba Park, St Matthews, St Marks and Fawkner Primary!
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Emily Goumas May 21, 2020
Hi,

Ambulance Victoria, closest to Fawkner is located at 5 Strachan St, Oak Park VIC 3046.

Thanks

Emily
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
BishowA 2yrs+
None .
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer