Which is the best high school in the Gladstone Park area?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
4 people following
this question
Report

4 Answers

Mark Balkaya 2yrs+
Gladstone Park Secondary College is the best high school in the Gladstone Park area and one of the best public high schools in Melbourne's North Western area.
2 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Emily Goumas Feb 15, 2020
Hi, there is only Gladstone Park Secondary College and I have heard its really pulled up its games. A fantastic school

Thanks

Emily Goumas
Sales
Taylor Morrison Homes
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
kegs26 Mar 05, 2019
It's the only high school in the GP area.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
kegs26 Mar 05, 2019
It's the only high school in the GP area.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer