What is the best cafe in Melbourne?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
6 people following
this question
Report

5 Answers

JoshG 2yrs+
Download an app my company b2cloud developed called Melbourne Coffee Review on the iPhone. Top 100 cafe's in Melbourne.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Auction Rooms in North Melbourne was recently voted number 1 for coffee in Melbourne, so perhaps they are the best for coffee drinkers! http://www.theage.com.au/entertainment/restaurants-and-bars/going-going-bean-auction-rooms-toast-of-the-roast-20120221-1tlte.html
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
AdamS 2yrs+
Dundas and Faussett in Albert Park
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Emily Pecora Nov 21, 2017
The best cafe in macleod would hands down have to be "fresh as" on arbedeen road! it is a super cool, funky, retro cafe that all the family would enjoy! great music and great staff!!
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
ibbybibby 2yrs+
laporchetta
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer