What's the best pizza in Port Melbourne?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
5 people following
this question
Report

5 Answers

Fraser Lack Feb 18, 2019
Stella Deluxe on Bay St is the best pizza in Port Melbourne, great menu!
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Emily Goumas May 21, 2020
Hi,

Mojo's is pretty good. Nice place and good food.

Thanks

Emily
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
AdamS 2yrs+
Also DOC has opened up in Albert Park on Victoria Avenue - also really great.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
AdamS 2yrs+
I've been going to Mojo's pizza for years - love it.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
LouiseS3 2yrs+
Crust at the beach end of Bay St is the best.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer