Is Roxburgh park safe to live in for families with small children

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Emily Goumas Dec 15, 2019
Yes for sure. Emily
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
hanas Sep 16, 2019
Yes. It is safe. Friendly families environment. Plenty of parks around.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Sash 2yrs+
No.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer