Where can I find the best coffee in Salisbury?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Apples on Ainsworth... and it's organic!

Cheers!
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
coffee is also good at the little restaurant on the corner of Lillian Ave and Ainger Street! Food is pretty good too
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Elter 2yrs+
You now also have "Hedge" cafe on lillian ave and "Reload" in the industrial side. Both serve awesome coffee and food.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer