Does Sorrento have fast speed broadband?

Question asked via StreetAdvisor The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Yes, we have Telstra Broadband (ADSL not cable), fast enough.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Emily Goumas Jun 26, 2020
Hi,

I'm pretty sure it does have fast speed broadband now.

Thanks
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
virusvaleria 2yrs+
in your dreams!
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer