Where is the closest KFC to Torrensville?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
10 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

On the corner of Henley Beach Road & Marion Road.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
olliem Jul 19, 2019
ALSO USE GOOGLE
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
olliem Jul 19, 2019
bruh maccas > KFC
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer