What AFL team do you support when living in Brunswick

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
5 people following
this question
Report

4 Answers

Lauren Dyson Mar 22, 2018
Being an Essendon supporter it doesnt sit well with me to say this but...the blue boys
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Onder Ozmetin Jul 12, 2018
When in Brunswick, Carlton Football Club. When anywhere else in the world, Carlton Football Club.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Rachael Bergmeier Apr 20, 2018
Collingwood!
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
bellaf3 Apr 03, 2018
Hahaha go with Collingwood!
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer