Can anyone recommend an electrician in the Concord area?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
6 people following
this question
Report

5 Answers

kates20 May 10, 2017
James at Crawford Electrical - 0432 22 88 57
http://www.crawfordelectrical.com.au
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
SimoneP 2yrs+
Sorry.. Also Ian from Secure Electrical & Data Services is also a great electrician, he has been serving Concord area for the last 15 years.
He is a friendly guy and really knows his job. Also phones, Internet connections & computer network points. Reasonable rates and reliable service. 0412 988 012.
www.secure-electrical.com.au
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
SteveJ2 May 31, 2016
Sure can trust this guy, he has been an <a href="http://secure-electrical.com.au">Electrician Inner West, Sydney</a>
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Matt Roffe 2yrs+
John at JL Electricians - 0418 968231 we have been using him for some time. He is honest, reliable and very professional.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
I know a great Electrician in the local Concord area. I have used him in my business and personally for some 20 years
His name is Grahame True and his contact no is 0418 252 200
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer