Which is the best lunch spot in Croydon?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
5 people following
this question
Report

4 Answers

Cafe Zingers, in Main Street, just down from Hewish Road.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Kofi Bean in main street croydon has a fantastic menu and great Moroccan vibe. Most important their coffee is amazing and there menu offers free range certified organic meals.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
ErinWilliams 2yrs+
Koffeebean and cafe zingers - yum!
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Tamara Lloyd 2yrs+
Lower Deck, Bekendales and Koffeebean would be my suggestions! Tamara Lloyd - Ray White Croydon
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer