Is Hawthorn going to win the Grand Final this year?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
6 people following
this question
Report

5 Answers

ConnarOO 2yrs+
YES THEY DID!!!!! YAY HOO!!!! GO THE MIGHTY HAWKS!!!
2 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
angelok1 Sep 10, 2016
yes they will
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
angelok1 Sep 10, 2016
yes they will
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Lindsay Chan 2yrs+
no likely
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
angelok1
angelok1 you wait and see they will win the flag again
Sep 10, 2016
R268
R268 Haha not again!
Are you that confident they'll beat the Bulldogs this week? They look pretty good
Sep 12, 2016
Add a comment...
Neznerd 2yrs+
We'd better!!!! :)
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer