What is the population of Scottsdale, Tasmania?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
5 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

flackb 2yrs+
Would be a couple thousand give or take a few
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
bonniel1 Sep 11, 2020
A high percentage of elderly that know everyone and all their stories.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
AdamS 2yrs+
The population of Scottsdale, Tasmania is 1966 people according to the 2006 Census.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer