Which is the best real estate agent in Werribee?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
8 people following
this question
Report

7 Answers

claireb7 2yrs+
Samantha McCarthy - Hockings
Jay Radbourne - Harcourts
Ron Janish - Ray White
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
rondoran 2yrs+
Barry plant
YPA
Westwood FN

All are good
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Melanie Simmonds May 29, 2019
Hi Casey,

my name is Melanie Simmonds from Hodges Werribee. If you are looking to lease a home or lease your home i would love to help you..
Kind regards,
Melanie Simmonds
Director / Hodges Werribee
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Jaiii Dec 01, 2018
This really depends..
Rent/Sell or Buy ?
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Vera Gerginn 2yrs+
Barry Plant is my choice.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
BradParkes 2yrs+
Matthew Howden from Barry Plant is a good guy.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Bryan Hanson 2yrs+
Hi Casey,

tough question with many agencies to select from within the Werribee area.

Some agencies specialise more in property management and others are more sales orientated.

Depends on what your agent selection criteria is based upon.

Kind Regards
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer