Land for sale under $1,100,000 in Springbrook, QLD 4213

32 blocks of land including surrounding and nearby suburbs

Thinking of selling?

Find out what your property could sell for

Get estimate
1806 Gold Coast Springbrook Road, Springbrook QLD 4213

Expressions of Interest

1806 Gold Coast Springbrook Road, Springbrook QLD 4213

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 65100m²

Land for Sale

34 days on Homely

1 Banksia Road, Springbrook QLD 4213

$440,000

1 Banksia Road, Springbrook QLD 4213

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1030m²

Land for Sale

Address available on request

Offers around $555,000

Address available on requestContact Agent

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 787m²

Land for Sale

Surrounding Suburb Results

We've found
29 more properties
in surrounding suburbs

400 Cudgera Creek Road, Cudgera Creek NSW 2484

$800,000.00

400 Cudgera Creek Road, Cudgera Creek NSW 2484

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 141600m²

Land for Sale

15 days on Homely

17 Lyrebird Road, Worongary QLD 4213

Premuim Vacant Land-Ready to Build

17 Lyrebird Road, Worongary QLD 4213

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 700m²

Land for Sale

25 days on Homely

53 Longhill Road, Gilston QLD 4211

GILSTON LAND RELEASE | LOTS FROM $850K+

53 Longhill Road, Gilston QLD 4211

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

Land for Sale

36 days on Homely

153 Worongary Road, Tallai QLD 4213

SOLD AT AUCTION

153 Worongary Road, Tallai QLD 4213

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4140m²

Land for Sale

41 days on Homely

52 Reserve Creek Road, Kielvale NSW 2484

$595,000

52 Reserve Creek Road, Kielvale NSW 2484

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3775m²

Land for Sale

55 days on Homely

LOT 2, 3, 4 & 5, 144 Crane Crescent, Nerang QLD 4211

ONLY 2 BLOCKS LEFT!

LOT 2, 3, 4 & 5, 144 Crane Crescent, Nerang QLD 4211

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4000m²

Land for Sale

413 San Fernando Drive, Worongary QLD 4213

Offers Over $1,099,000

413 San Fernando Drive, Worongary QLD 4213

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4393m²

Land for Sale

Missing out on the best homes?

Unlock off-market properties before anyone else

Unlock off-market
23 The Plateau, Murwillumbah NSW 2484

$399,000

23 The Plateau, Murwillumbah NSW 2484

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1035m²

Land for Sale

50 Tarlington Road, Lower Beechmont QLD 4211

Offers Above $500,000

50 Tarlington Road, Lower Beechmont QLD 4211

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 832m²

Land for Sale

21 Poppys way, Kielvale NSW 2484

$1,050,000

21 Poppys way, Kielvale NSW 2484

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6102m²

Land for Sale

23 poppys way, Kielvale NSW 2484

$1,100,000

23 poppys way, Kielvale NSW 2484

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8208m²

Land for Sale

9 Poppys way, Kielvale NSW 2484

$950,000

9 Poppys way, Kielvale NSW 2484

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3252m²

Land for Sale

25 Poppys way, Kielvale NSW 2484

$1,050,000

25 Poppys way, Kielvale NSW 2484

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8000m²

Land for Sale

6 poppys way, Kielvale NSW 2484

$795,000

6 poppys way, Kielvale NSW 2484

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3887m²

Land for Sale

7 Poppys way, Kielvale NSW 2484

$955,000

7 Poppys way, Kielvale NSW 2484