Is Mordialloc a safe place to live?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
3 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

RahulVerma 2yrs+
Yes, it is a very safe place to live.
2 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Emily Goumas Apr 07, 2020
Hi,

Yes definately a pleasing and safe area to live.

Thanks
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
sol1 2yrs+
Yes. We’ve lived here over ten years and had no problems.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer