What is Sanderling Crescent like?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Robert Lewis 2yrs+
Sanderling Crescent is conveniently positioned within easy access to all amenities abutting Summerhill Reserve.

We have number 6 Sanderling Crescent under contract see our website for more information -
http://raywhitemornington.com.au/
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Its a nice quiet street near the bus stop and parks.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
stoneyk 2yrs+
Sanderling Cres is a quiet street considering it's location in the town. Ok for kids and pets.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer