Property and real estate sold in Currajong, QLD 4812

15,558 properties including surrounding and nearby suburbs

Thinking of selling?

Find out what your property could sell for

Get estimate
34 Choonda Street, Cranbrook QLD 4814

Sold

Price Undisclosed

34 Choonda Street, Cranbrook QLD 4814

  • 4
  • 2
  • 3
  • 862m²
25 Evans Street, Belgian Gardens QLD 4810

Sold

$690,000

25 Evans Street, Belgian Gardens QLD 4810

  • 3
  • 1
  • 4
  • 801m²
8/4-6 Welsh Street, Rosslea QLD 4812

Sold

$285,000

8/4-6 Welsh Street, Rosslea QLD 4812

  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
  • 155m²
3/59 The Strand Park Hotel, North Ward QLD 4810

Sold

$275,000

3/59 The Strand Park Hotel, North Ward QLD 4810

  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 74m²
3 Crocker Street, Heatley QLD 4814

Sold

$380,000

3 Crocker Street, Heatley QLD 4814

  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 696m²
Address available on request

Sold

$501,651

Address available on requestContact Agent

  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
  • 660m²
18 Perkins Street West, Railway Estate QLD 4810

Sold

$430,000

18 Perkins Street West, Railway Estate QLD 4810

  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 506m²
33/159-163 Riverside Boulevard, Douglas QLD 4814

Sold

$304,500

33/159-163 Riverside Boulevard, Douglas QLD 4814

  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 104m²
29 Deschamp Street, Gulliver QLD 4812

Sold

$540,000

29 Deschamp Street, Gulliver QLD 4812

  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 809m²
6/34 Cheyne Street, Pimlico QLD 4812

Sold

$210,000

6/34 Cheyne Street, Pimlico QLD 4812

  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 100m²

Missing out on the best homes?

Unlock off-market properties before anyone else

Unlock off-market
6/34 Cheyne Street, Pimlico QLD 4812

Sold

$210,000

6/34 Cheyne Street, Pimlico QLD 4812

  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 100m²
41A Henrietta Street, Aitkenvale QLD 4814

Sold

$575,000

41A Henrietta Street, Aitkenvale QLD 4814

  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
4 Forrest Street, Rosslea QLD 4812

Sold

$235,000

4 Forrest Street, Rosslea QLD 4812

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 809m²
93 Banfield Drive, Mount Louisa QLD 4814

Sold

$480,000

93 Banfield Drive, Mount Louisa QLD 4814

  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
9/16-22 Martinez Avenue, West End QLD 4810

Sold

$350,000

9/16-22 Martinez Avenue, West End QLD 4810

  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
39 Bayswater Road, Hyde Park QLD 4812

Sold

Price Undisclosed

39 Bayswater Road, Hyde Park QLD 4812

  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 809m²
1/74 Wellington Street, Mundingburra QLD 4812

Sold

$339,000

1/74 Wellington Street, Mundingburra QLD 4812

  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
  • 136m²
LOT 87, 32 Hubert Street, South Townsville QLD 4810

Sold

$500,000

LOT 87, 32 Hubert Street, South Townsville QLD 4810

  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1012m²
19/33-35 McIlwraith Street, South Townsville QLD 4810

Sold

$210,000

19/33-35 McIlwraith Street, South Townsville QLD 4810

  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
504/68 Mcilwraith Street, South Townsville QLD 4810