Where is the closest major shopping centre to Yeronga?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Nick Kruger 2yrs+
Hi Georgie,
You have Yeronga village for smaller items, fruit shop, bakery and some takeaways. Or you have Fairfield Gardens shopping centre on Fairfield Road.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
garyp7 Jan 09, 2018
Yeronga village , Annerley or Fairfield Gardens
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
RogCarr 2yrs+
Fairfield Gardens or Buranda shopping centre depending on your needs
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer