Opinions of Lyndarum Estate in Epping?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
5 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Hawkluva 2yrs+
It seems modern. High st is very congested, I've heard that they plan one day to have direct freeway access to others rd, but that is probably years away.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
fayd1 2yrs+
It is mainly Muslim Indian and drug dealers and addict.checj your insurance company you will see what I mean
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Please see Ray White Epping's 'Estates of Epping' article, link below:

raywhiteeppingvic.com.au/news/the-estates-of-epping/
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.

Your answer