In your opinion where is the best fish and chip shop in Rockingham?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Martina Berry May 20, 2020
The new Honkey Dory on the foreshore makes beautiful fish n chips, great service, huge portions and excellent value for money !
2 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Andrea White
Andrea White Thank you for sharing Martina
May 20, 2020
Add a comment...
tahliak1 May 20, 2020
Andreas fish shop, Shoalwater
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Donna Gordin May 18, 2020
We love The Arcade on Railway Terrace
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Homely.com.au.
Andrea White
Andrea White Thank you Donna
May 20, 2020
Add a comment...

Your answer