Property and real estate sold in Rochedale, QLD 4123

29,955 properties including surrounding and nearby suburbs

Thinking of selling?

Find out what your property could sell for

Get estimate
4/819 Creek Road, Carindale QLD 4152

Sold

$685,000

4/819 Creek Road, Carindale QLD 4152

  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
  • 202m²
17 Michelangelo Crescent, Mackenzie QLD 4156

Sold

$1,155,000

17 Michelangelo Crescent, Mackenzie QLD 4156

  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 717m²
9 Penrhyn Place, Underwood QLD 4119

Sold

$1,000,000

9 Penrhyn Place, Underwood QLD 4119

  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 600m²
204/20 Sanders Street, Upper Mount Gravatt QLD 4122

Sold

Price Undisclosed

204/20 Sanders Street, Upper Mount Gravatt QLD 4122

  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 111m²
4 Enderby Street, Mount Gravatt East QLD 4122

Sold

Price Undisclosed

4 Enderby Street, Mount Gravatt East QLD 4122

  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
  • 607m²
66 Gurney Street, Upper Mount Gravatt QLD 4122

Sold

Price Undisclosed

66 Gurney Street, Upper Mount Gravatt QLD 4122

  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
  • 420m²
26 Grenfell Street, Mount Gravatt East QLD 4122

Sold

Price Undisclosed

26 Grenfell Street, Mount Gravatt East QLD 4122

  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
  • 607m²
11 Colington Street, Mansfield QLD 4122

Sold

Price Undisclosed

11 Colington Street, Mansfield QLD 4122

  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
  • 546m²
145 Wanda Road, Upper Mount Gravatt QLD 4122

Sold

Price Undisclosed

145 Wanda Road, Upper Mount Gravatt QLD 4122

  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
  • 622m²
12/3 Lindwall Street, Upper Mount Gravatt QLD 4122

Sold

$415,000

12/3 Lindwall Street, Upper Mount Gravatt QLD 4122

  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 100m²

Missing out on the best homes?

Unlock off-market properties before anyone else

Unlock off-market
3 Cumberland Court, Carina Heights QLD 4152

Sold

Price Undisclosed

3 Cumberland Court, Carina Heights QLD 4152

  • 4
  • 2
  • 4
  • 1172m²
4 Diana Street, Underwood QLD 4119

Sold

Price Undisclosed

4 Diana Street, Underwood QLD 4119

  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 809m²
31 Samuel Street, Camp Hill QLD 4152

Sold

$1,210,000

31 Samuel Street, Camp Hill QLD 4152

  • 5
  • 1
  • 0
  • 640m²
25/7 Chamberlain Avenue, Rochedale South QLD 4123

Sold

Price Undisclosed

25/7 Chamberlain Avenue, Rochedale South QLD 4123

  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
32-34 Nirimba Street, Slacks Creek QLD 4127

Sold

$760,000

32-34 Nirimba Street, Slacks Creek QLD 4127

  • 7
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2028m²
1/28 Dickenson Street, Carina QLD 4152

Sold

$470,000

1/28 Dickenson Street, Carina QLD 4152

  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
73 Tarana Street, Camp Hill QLD 4152

Sold

$2,150,000

73 Tarana Street, Camp Hill QLD 4152

  • 5
  • 3
  • 2
  • 425m²
27 Wootton Crescent, Springwood QLD 4127

Sold

$738,000

27 Wootton Crescent, Springwood QLD 4127

  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 617m²
28/62 Brandon Road, Runcorn QLD 4113

Sold

Price Undisclosed

28/62 Brandon Road, Runcorn QLD 4113

  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
  • 278m²
71/37 Slobodian Avenue, Eight Mile Plains QLD 4113

Sold

$603,000

71/37 Slobodian Avenue, Eight Mile Plains QLD 4113

  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
  • 171m²
45 Veronica Avenue, Daisy Hill QLD 4127

Sold

Price Undisclosed

45 Veronica Avenue, Daisy Hill QLD 4127

  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 681m²
22/60 Lakefield Place, Runcorn QLD 4113

Sold

Price Undisclosed

22/60 Lakefield Place, Runcorn QLD 4113

  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
  • 164m²
45 Gatton Street, Mount Gravatt East QLD 4122

Sold

$1,620,000

45 Gatton Street, Mount Gravatt East QLD 4122

  • 5
  • 3
  • 2
  • 405m²
2856 Logan Road, Underwood QLD 4119

Sold

$700,000

2856 Logan Road, Underwood QLD 4119

  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 857m²
11 Westgate Avenue, Springwood QLD 4127